Youth League Registrations
The entire schedule will be posted on the league standings pages after the 1st matches are played.

Teams Registered as of 5-3 0-19

Team Name Incoming Team Grade Team General Skill Level First Name Last Name Game Times
Sugar & Spike Incoming 4th Girls - Mondays Beginner - Intermediate Amanda  Shirk 5:30 Ct 1
Aces Incoming 4th Girls - Mondays Beginner - Intermediate Amanda  Shirk  6:30 Ct 1
Serves Up! Incoming 4th Girls - Mondays Beginner - Intermediate Julie Birkle 5:30 Ct 1
Shamrocks Spike Incoming 4th Girls - Mondays Beginner - Intermediate Bridget McGraw 6:30 Ct 1
Net Ninjas  Incoming 5th Girls - Mondays Intermediate - Advanced Lisa Smith 5:30 Ct 2
Spikeritos Incoming 5th Girls - Mondays Intermediate - Advanced Tiffany Zeuch 5:30 Ct 2
You've Been Served Incoming 5th Girls - Mondays Beginner - Intermediate Kim Ubbelohde 6:30 Ct 2
Sandy Spikers Incoming 5th Girls - Mondays Beginner - Intermediate Jill  Evans  6:30 Ct 2
Lightning Spikes Incoming 5th Girls - Mondays Beginner - Intermediate Carrie Samy 7:30 Ct 2
MT Summer Spikers Incoming 5th Girls - Mondays Beginner - Intermediate elisabete Balcavage 7:30 Ct 2
SMOY Sugar & Spike Incoming 5th Girls - Mondays Beginner - Intermediate Carrie Strittholt 5:30 Ct 3
Bulldogs Incoming 5th Girls - Mondays Beginner - Intermediate Natalie Fouts 5:30 Ct 3
Rocks Incoming 5th Girls - Mondays Beginner - Intermediate Lyla Cooper BYE
Summer Savages Incoming 6th Girls - Mondays Intermediate - Advanced Casey Guion 6:30 Ct 3
2 Legit 2 Hit Incoming 6th Girls - Mondays Intermediate - Advanced Jennifer Hunt 6:30 Ct 3
Summer Servers Incoming 6th Girls - Mondays Intermediate - Advanced Amy Bensman 7:30 Ct 3
Beach Bumpers Incoming 6th Girls - Mondays Intermediate - Advanced Carrie Langworthy 7:30 Ct 3
VolleyBombs Incoming 6th Girls - Mondays Beginner - Intermediate Tara Proano-Raps 5:30 Ct 4
Summer Spikers Incoming 6th Girls - Mondays Intermediate - Advanced Tami Barstow  5:30 Ct 4
Volley Llamas  Incoming 6th Girls - Mondays Intermediate - Advanced Tess Hudepohl 6:30 Ct 4
Can you dig it? Incoming 6th Girls - Mondays Intermediate - Advanced Courtney  Weinheimer 6:30 Ct 4
Elevation Girls Incoming 6th Girls - Mondays Intermediate - Advanced Fernanda Ahlers 7:30 Ct 4
Servivors  Incoming 6th Girls - Mondays Intermediate - Advanced Jillian Turvey 7:30 Ct 4
Ace, Ace baby Incoming 6th Girls - Mondays Intermediate - Advanced Deana Kraft 8:30 Ct 4
City Spikers Incoming 6th Girls - Mondays Intermediate - Advanced Jillian Proud 8:30 Ct 4
Sand Witches Incoming 6th Girls - Mondays Beginner - Intermediate Russell Brown 7:30 Ct 1
Team Teets Incoming 6th Girls - Mondays Beginner - Intermediate Scott Teets 7:30 Ct 1
The Ballers Incoming 7th Girls - Tuesdays Intermediate - Advanced Jeremy Geiser  6:00 Ct 3
Cruising Crusaders Incoming 7th Girls - Tuesdays Beginner - Intermediate Tina Ford BYE
Bump Squad Incoming 7th Girls - Tuesdays Beginner - Intermediate Andersen Mercalde 6:00 Ct 3
Queens of the Court Incoming 7th Girls - Tuesdays Intermediate - Advanced Tami Barstow 7:00 Ct 3
MT Net Ninjas Incoming 7th Girls - Tuesdays Intermediate - Advanced Lori White 7:00 Ct 3
&
8:00 Ct 3
Big Chungus Incoming 7th Girls - Tuesdays Intermediate - Advanced Tiffany Zeuch 8:00 Ct 3
Amazing VBP Incoming 7th Girls - Tuesdays Intermediate - Advanced Deborah Richman BYE
Clout Out Incoming 8th Girls - Tuesdays Intermediate - Advanced Payton  Evans  6:00 Ct 4
uKNIGHTed Incoming 8th Girls - Tuesdays Beginner - Intermediate Gracie Smart 6:00 Ct 4
Mission Unblockable Incoming 8th Girls - Tuesdays Intermediate - Advanced Natalie Kauffman 7:00 Ct 4
Shamrocks Incoming 8th Girls - Tuesdays Intermediate - Advanced Julie Tinnemeyer 7:00 Ct 4
Sand Spikers Incoming 8th Girls - Tuesdays Intermediate - Advanced Kelly Hall 8:00 Ct 4
Team Extreme Incoming 8th Girls - Tuesdays Beginner - Intermediate Lora Land 8:00 Ct 4
2 Legit 2 Hit Incoming 8th Girls - Tuesdays Intermediate - Advance Amanda Kitcho BYE

Home